http://www.nnetswitch.com
Home > Products > Media Converter > Repeater

Repeater

Product categories of Repeater, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Signal Booster Repeater, Wireless Repeater suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Dual Band Signal Repeater R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: CE, FCC,ISO9001

XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to...
China Signal Booster Repeater of with CE
China Repeater Suppliers
N-NET Repeaters (single-/multi-mode converters) are applied in 100Mbps fast Ethernet /1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network which is wired with both single mode fibers and multi-mode fibers. It can not only fulfill the conversion of single mode and multi-mode at 1310nm wavelength, but also that of 850nm/1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths, which functions as a relay and then makes multi-mode fibers transmit farther. It supports transmission in multi-mode dual fiber, single mode dual fiber and single mode single fiber.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Peter Hu Mr. Peter Hu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier