Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net Technology Co.,Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Media Converter > Gigabit Media Converter

Gigabit Media Converter

Product categories of Gigabit Media Converter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Gigabit Media Converter, Ethernet Media Converter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic To Ethernet Converter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • 10/100/1000M Internal Fiber Media Converter

    10/100/1000M Internal Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO9001

    N net 10 100 1000M Internal Fiber Media Converter NT 3011 is a Internal Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter This series uses switching technology to fulfill media conversion Presently it supports 10Base T 100Base TX 1000Base T and 1000Base SX LX networking connection inter converting electrical signals of 10Base T...

    • 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE, FCC,ISO9001

    N net 10 100 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter NT3011 10 100 1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion It complies with IEEE802 3 IEEE802 3u IEEE802 3z and IEEE802 3ab standards Presently it supports two types of media network connections 10BaseT...

    • External 1000M Fiber Media Converter

    External 1000M Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO9001

    N net External 1000M Fiber Media Converter NT 2100 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter is a 1000M adaptive full Gigabit Ethernet optical media converter is used for optical transmission via high speed Ethernet 10 100 1000M Media Converter is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 1000...

    • 10/100/1000 Standlone Managed Fiber Media Converter

    10/100/1000 Standlone Managed Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE, FCC,ISO9001

    10 100 1000 Standlone Managed Fiber Media Converter N net NT LM106 Gigabit Media Converter s response speed of the operator is quickened the daily maintenance and network expenditure of the operators are reduced and the serving quality of them is enhance and give you economic solutions for media conversion between...

    • 100KM Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    100KM Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE, FCC,ISO9001

    N net 100KM Gigabit Fiber Media Converter NT 3011 NT 3011S Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion 10 100 1000M Media Converter complies with IEEE802 3 IEEE802 3u IEEE802 3z and IEEE802 3ab standards Presently Fiber Media Converter Gigabit supports two types of media...

    • External 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    External 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO9001

    N net External 10 100 1000M SFP Port Media Converter NT G2100SFP Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter is a 3 port media converter With the 2 port redundant mode 10 100 1000M Media Converter provides less than 10ms redundancy of link for highly critical Ethernet applications The redundant mode supports auto recover...

    • Unmanaged Full 1000M Fiber Media Converter

    Unmanaged Full 1000M Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO9001

    N net Unmanaged Full 1000M Fiber Media Converter NT S2100adopts switching technology and supports 1000Base T and 1000Base SX LX complies with IEEE802 3z and IEEE802 3ab standards It inter converts electrical signals of 1000Base T twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base SX LX extending the transmission distance...

    • 100/1000M FX Gigabit Media Converter

    100/1000M FX Gigabit Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE, FCC,ISO9001

    N net 100 1000M FX Gigabit Media Converter NT 3200 is a gigabit fiber media converter that 10 100 1000Base TX to 100 1000Base FX Media Converter is the first media converter in the market to fulfill 100 1000M auto sensation at fiber optic port which increase the flexibility of the whole network It complies with...

    • Gigabit Internal Fiber Media Converter

    Gigabit Internal Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO9001

    N net Gigabit Internal Fiber Media Converter NT 3011D NT S3011D10 100 1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion It complies with IEEE802 3 IEEE802 3u IEEE802 3z and IEEE802 3ab standards Presently it supports two types of media network connections 10Base...

China Gigabit Media Converter Suppliers

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards. Presently it supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, and 1000Base-SX, inter-converting electrical signals of 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base-SX. It extends the transmission distance of network from 100m via copper cable to 500m via fiber optical cable. It supports transmission in multi-mode dual fiber, single mode dual fiber, single mode single fiber.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com