http://www.nnetswitch.com
Home > Products > Ethernet Switch > Fast Ethernet Switch

Fast Ethernet Switch

Product categories of Fast Ethernet Switch, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fast Ethernet Switch, Fiber Switch suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fast Switch R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
10/100M POE+ Switch 24 Ports Unmanaged

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 4 pcs per cartoon

Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: ISO9000, CE, FCC

N-net 10/100M 10/100M POE+ Switch 24 Ports Unmanaged NT-2924T4GC-AF24 is a umanaged 10/100M 24 ports POE switch. It supports 24 ports of IEEE 802.3at/af-compliant PoE and has a total power supply of 440W to power any 802.3at or 802.3af compliant...
China Fast Ethernet Switch of with CE
24 Ports L2 Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 4 pcs per cartoon

Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: ISO9000, CE, FCC

N-net 24 Ports L2 Managed Fiber Ethernet Switch NT-35M24F4GC all-optical managed switch is a high-performance, network management optional two layer Ethernet all-optical switch. Based on industrial network dedicated switching chip as the core, the...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Switch
Unmanaged Fast Fiber Ethernet Switch

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 14 pcs per cartoon

Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: ISO9000, CE, FCC

N-net Unmanaged Fast Fiber Ethernet Switch NT-1700 Ethernet switch is an Ethernet switch with 1x10/100M fiber uplink port and 7 Ethernet downlink ports without power over Ethernet function. This fiber switch provides a reliable network for...
Customized Fast Switch Made in China
Fast Unmanaged Fiber Network Switch

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 14 pcs per cartoon

Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: ISO9000, CE, FCC

N-net Fast Unmanaged Fiber Network Switch NT-1800S is a fast Ethernet switch with built-in 8 ports 10M/100Mbps self-adaptive switch, converting the 8 independent 10Base-T or 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signal with 100Base-FX optical signal....
Professional Manufacturer of 10/100M Ethernet Switch
Fast 4 Ports Ethernet POE Switch

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 19pcs/ctn

Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: CE, FCC,ISO9001

N-net Fast 4 Ports Ethernet POE Switch NT-1400-AF4, an Ethernet switch with 4 power oer Ethernet ports that provides (4) 10/100BASE-TX 802.3af/ at PoE copper ports and one uplink 10/100BASE-FX fiber port. This 4 ports poe switch supports 60-watt PoE...
China Supplier of 10/100M Network Switch
Unmanaged Fast 16 ports LCD POE switch

Brand: N-net

Packaging: carton

Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO9001

N-net Unmanaged Fast 16 ports LCD POE switch NT-35M16T4GCL is a 10/100M Ethernet switch that with 16 ports power over Ethernet capacity. With LCD screen, this 16 ports poe switch can real-timely display the device`s current working conditions, and...
Expert Manufacturer of Fast Ethernet Switch
16 Ports Power Over Ethernet POE Switch Unmanaged

Brand: N-net

Packaging: 4 pcs per cartoon

Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Certificate: ISO9000, CE, FCC

N-net 16 Ports Fast Ethernet Power Over Ethernet POE Switch Unmanaged NT-2916T4GC-AF16 is a unmanged 16 ports fast Ethernet switch. This 16 ports poe switch follows IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3af/at...
Competitive Fiber Switch China Manufacturer
China Fast Ethernet Switch Suppliers
Fast Ethernet Switch is 10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet Optical Media Converter, with 10M/100Mbps self-adaptive switch, converting the independent 10Base-T or 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signal with 100Base-FX optical signal. It extends the network transmission range from 100m, the limit of copper line, to 120Km (single mode full duplex). It supports two different types of network connection media, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX. By switching technique and storage & forwarding technique, it realizes the data transmission between two network connection media. It supports optical transmission under dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single mode, and single fiber single mode.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Peter Hu Mr. Peter Hu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier