Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater)

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater The data transmitted in the channel inevitably produces inter symbol interference and various noise effects In the case of high speed rate the interference will be more obvious NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode...

    Contact Now

  • Fast Ethernet to UTP Wire Converter

    Fast Ethernet to UTP Wire Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 20 Pairs/CTN

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Fast Ethernet to UTP Wire Passive EOC transmission technology is to use the characteristics of cable TV signal transmission in the frequency range of 111 860MHz baseband data signal transmission in the frequency range of 0 20MHz using two four conversion high low pass filtering and other technologies The data...

    Contact Now

  • Managed 16 PortS POE Switch with LCD Monitor

    Managed 16 PortS POE Switch with LCD Monitor

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 4 pcs/ctn

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Managed 16 PortS POE Switch with LCD Monitor N net NT 35M16T4GCL AF16 16 ports Ethernet switch is a L2 managed POE switch with LCD screen visual function PoE switch which is dedicated to the application of video monitoring system and network engineering and design to provide 16 Fast Ethernet ports and 4 COMBO...

    Contact Now

  • Industrial Fiber to Ethernet PoE Media Converter

    Industrial Fiber to Ethernet PoE Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview Negotiation method There are two ways of port aggregation one is manual and the other is auto negotiation The manual method is very simple set the mode of both ends of the port member link to on The command format is The N net NT IN112 Industrial Fast Ethernet POE Switch series is 10 100Base TX to 100Base FX...

    Contact Now

  • Industrial 10/100M Ethernet to Fiber PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 10/100M Ethernet to Fiber PoE Ethernet switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview Three tier concept editor Link layer Use the MAC address to complete the operation of the frame The N net NT IN124 Industrial Switch is unmanaged 2 fiber POE switch with 6 ports It supports 4 port 10 100BASE T and 2 port 100Base X The IP address of the switch is used for management purposes The IP address of...

    Contact Now

  • Industrial Fiber to Copper 10/100M PoE Media Converter

    Industrial Fiber to Copper 10/100M PoE Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview 2 VLAN trunking protocol There are two types of VLAN trunking protocols The N net NT IN122 Industrial Ethernet Switch series is 2 Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Redundant Media Converter which supports conversion between single port 10 100Base TX and dual port 100Base FX ISL Inter Switch Link ISL is a Cisco...

    Contact Now

  • 10-100 PoE Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber Converter

    10-100 PoE Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview With the advancement of network technology many occasions will require fiber optic transceivers for long distance transmission so that now there are many foreign and domestic fiber optic transceiver manufacturers and the product line is also very rich The N net NT IN111 Industrial Fast POE Media Converter...

    Contact Now

  • PoE Auto-check switch&Unmanaged

    PoE Auto-check switch&Unmanaged

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • PoE Auto-check switch unmanaged

    PoE Auto-check switch unmanaged

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Fast Coax to Ethernet Converter

    Fast Coax to Ethernet Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 20 Pairs/CTN

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Fast Coax to Ethernet Converter EOC Ethernet Over Cable is an access technology based on the cable television coaxial cable network using the Ethernet protocol NT EP1100 fast coax to Ethernet converter features 1 RJ45 port and 1 BNC port with a compact sized metal

    Contact Now

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater When the device transceiver channel is working the output parallel data in the FPGA architecture is transmitted through the transmitter PCS and PMA and finally converted into serial data and sent out The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP Port Media Converter

    10G XFP Port Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP Port Media Converter Each high speed transceiver includes two channels a transmitter and a receiver The transmitter and receiver are composed of a physical coding sublayer PCS p field si cal coding sublayer and a physical medium additional sublayer PMA physi cal media additional sublayer consists of two...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview At the Gb level designers cannot simply amplify the signal to solve the signal loss problem because this will increase power consumption and cause the eye diagram to close T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview In order to overcome transmission interference and loss an equalizer is inserted in the transceiver system After equalization correction the system characteristics can be corrected and compensated to reduce the impact of inter symbol interference so that it can adapt to the random changes of the channel T...

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoE Auto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoE Auto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • RS485/RS422/RS232 serial to ethernet converter

    RS485/RS422/RS232 serial to ethernet converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview RS232 485 422 serial to Ethernet server is an Ethernet TCP IP protocol compliant bidirectional conversion transmission equipment changing traditional serial to network communication can directly access to the network serial devices through software Compact designed durable user friendly interface allows you...

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    Unmanaged PoEAuto-check switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Model No.: NC2081PE

    • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Unmanaged PoE Auto check switch Overview

    Contact Now

Review

Demi Qin

Jun 27, 2020 4

No problem. The Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater is in good condition.
Mark Seymour

Jun 26, 2020 4

The Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater suppiler is kind to help me solve some problems. Will return to buy.
Sivakumar M

Jun 18, 2020 5

Received today.The Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater in good condition.
Our pros are lessen prices,dynamic sales team,specialised QC,sturdy factories,top quality services and products for Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater , XFP to XFP 3R Repeater , 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater , higher quality.
abide by the contract", conforms towards the market requirement, joins during the market competition by its good quality likewise as provides additional comprehensive and great services for customers to let them turn out to be big winner. The pursue of your enterprise, is the clients' fulfillment for Xfp To Xfp 3r Repeater , XFP to XFP 3R Repeater , 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater , We have been persisting in the business essence "Quality First Honoring Contracts and Standing by Reputations providing customers with satisfying merchandise and service. " Friends both at home and abroad are warmly welcome to establish everlasting business relations with us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:dolly@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

404 Not Found
404 : Page not found
Sorry, this page does not exist.
You may be interested in these products