Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Xfp Sfp Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 10 Products for Xfp Sfp Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater When the device transceiver channel is working the output parallel data in the FPGA architecture is transmitted through the transmitter PCS and PMA and finally converted into serial data and sent out The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on...

    Contact Now

  • L2+ 24 SFP Ports TP Gigabit Managed Switch

    L2+ 24 SFP Ports TP Gigabit Managed Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 4 pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net L2 24 SFP Ports TP Gigabit Managed Switch NT 35MG24F4GC is a L2 manageable Ethernet switch with 24 gigabit SFP downlink ports and 4 gigabit combo ports The transmission distance of this gigabit switch can be extended from 550 meters to 2 kilometers multi mode fiber and up to 10 20 30 40 50 70 120 kilometers...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SFP+ L2+ Managed 48 Ports Gigabit Switch

    4 SFP+ L2+ Managed 48 Ports Gigabit Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 4 pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net L2 Managed 48 Ports Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP Slots NT 50MG48T4XGF is L2 managed switch with 48 ports 10 100 1000M Ethernet ports and 4 10G SFP slots featuring modular fans and power supplies for a high availability architecture This Ethernet switch includes the Standard Image SI software and for additional...

    Contact Now

  • 24 SFP Ports Managed Ethernet Switch

    24 SFP Ports Managed Ethernet Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 24 SFP Ports Managed Ethernet Switch Therefore the practice of many enterprises is that the backbone network is optical fiber and the transmission medium of the internal LAN is generally copper wire and twisted pair NT 35M24F4GC Ethernet switch is a high performance network management optional L2 managed switch...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP Port Media Converter

    10G XFP Port Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP Port Media Converter Each high speed transceiver includes two channels a transmitter and a receiver The transmitter and receiver are composed of a physical coding sublayer PCS p field si cal coding sublayer and a physical medium additional sublayer PMA physi cal media additional sublayer consists of two...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview At the Gb level designers cannot simply amplify the signal to solve the signal loss problem because this will increase power consumption and cause the eye diagram to close T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview In order to overcome transmission interference and loss an equalizer is inserted in the transceiver system After equalization correction the system characteristics can be corrected and compensated to reduce the impact of inter symbol interference so that it can adapt to the random changes of the channel T...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater The data transmitted in the channel inevitably produces inter symbol interference and various noise effects In the case of high speed rate the interference will be more obvious NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode...

    Contact Now

  • External 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    External 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net External 10 100 1000M SFP Port Media Converter In a chip there are analog and digital signals at the same time it is easy to produce power synchronization noise ground bounce and signal crosstalk NT G2100SFP Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter is a 3 port media converter With the 2 port redundant mode 10 100 1000M...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP Fiber Media Converter

    10G SFP Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G SFP Fiber Media Converter NT XG110 NT XG101 series 10G fiber media converter are complete and versatile solutions for the application such as FTTx CWDM and carrier Ethernet By the diversified speeds of 1 000Mbps and 10G N net provides standalone 10G media converter products for different applications and can...

    Contact Now

Review

Bazarsuren.s (baz)

Jun 20, 2020 4

Nice price. I like it.
Alvaro Vasconcelos

Jun 18, 2020 5

Awesome and affordable. Works great.Definitely will purchase Xfp Sfp Repeater again!
Melinda Furst

Jun 08, 2020 5

Awesome Xfp Sfp Repeater ! Awesome manufacturer!
please don't hesitate to contact us. We are ready to reply you within 24 hours after receipt of your request and to create mutual un-limited benefits and business in near future. for Xfp Sfp Repeater , XFP SFP Repeater , XFP to SFP Repeater , we commit ourselves not only to the Chinese domestic business but also the international market. May you moved by our high quality products and passionate service. Let's open a new chapter of mutual benefit and double win.
"We're proud from the higher client fulfillment and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product and service for Xfp Sfp Repeater , XFP SFP Repeater , XFP to SFP Repeater , We've many years' experience in hair product production and our strict QC Team and skilled workers will ensure that we provide you with top hair items with the best hair quality and workmanship. You will get successful business if you choose to cooperate with such a professional manufacturer. Welcome your order cooperation!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:dolly@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site