Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Signal Booster Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for Signal Booster Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater transponders are protocol transparent providing 3R...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode fiber Each Fiber Optic Converter comes with two pluggable transceiver ports for XFP to XFP The NT XG002 additionally supports 10 100 1000 10000 rate conversion XFP to XFP...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.jade

Jan 26, 2020 4

Shipped quickly, track the parcel all the way. And Signal Booster Repeater is packaged so well, nothing broke on the road. Excellent.
Antonio Zamora

Jan 23, 2020 5

Recommend N-net company. They got perfect Signal Booster Repeater .
Tawatchai Kraisee

Jan 20, 2020 4

Package well. Hope that the delivery time will be shorten next time.
skilled procedure is our per for Signal Booster Repeater , Mobile Repeater , Dual Band Signal Repeater , welcome the regular and new customers cooperate with us!
"Our pursuit and corporation intention is to ""Always satisfy our client requirements"". We continue to develop and style remarkable high-quality items for each our outdated and new shoppers and accomplish a win-win prospect for our customers likewise as us for Signal Booster Repeater , Mobile Repeater , Dual Band Signal Repeater , The company has numbers of foreign trade platforms which are AlibabaGlobalsourcesGlobal MarketMade-in-china. "XinGuangYang" HID brand products and solutions sell very well in Europe America Middle East and other regions more than 30 countries.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com