Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Sfp Media Converter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sfp Media Converter)

  • industrial 2 RJ45 ports media converter

    industrial 2 RJ45 ports media converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview NT IN 312 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch series are 2 port 10 100 1000Base TX to 1000Base SX LX Industrial Fiber Converter It will extend transmission distance of network up to 100Km via fiber port and the UTP port can operation at 10M 100M 1000M application NT IN 312 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch...

    Contact Now

  • Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Fast Ethernet Media Converter NT IN111 series is 10 100Base TX to 100Base FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter It will extend transmission distance of network up to 120Km via fiber port and the UTP port can operate at 10M or 100M application It is packaged in a compact IP40 case that allows either DIN...

    Contact Now

  • 3-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Redundant Media Converter

    3-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Redundant Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Industrial Fast Ethernet POE switch NT IN121 series is Industrial Fast Ethernet POE switch which supports conversion between single port 10 100Base TX and dual port 100Base FX The converters are designed for critical networks requiring instant auto recovery when redundant mode is selected While in switch mode the...

    Contact Now

  • Low speed data industrial media converter

    Low speed data industrial media converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Industrial Fast Ethernet POE switch Overview NT IN111D is Industrial Fast Ethernet POE switch equipped with one 10 100M UTP port and low speed data It provides one 10 100Base T ports 3 low speed data ports and one 100Bse FX port With strictly industrial design it is fundamental guarantee for stability and...

    Contact Now

  • Industrial Fiber Redundancy PoE Fast Media Converter

    Industrial Fiber Redundancy PoE Fast Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview The N net NT IN121 Industrial Ethernet switch series is 3 Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Redundant Media Converter which supports conversion between single port 10 100Base TX and dual port 100Base FX The converters are designed for critical networks requiring instant auto recovery when redundant mode is...

    Contact Now

  • Industrial Fiber to Ethernet PoE Media Converter

    Industrial Fiber to Ethernet PoE Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview The N net NT IN112 Industrial Fast Ethernet POE Switch series is 10 100Base TX to 100Base FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter with single fiber port and 2 copper ports The converters are able to extend transmission distance of network up to 120Km via fiber port and the UTP port can operate at 10M or...

    Contact Now

  • RS485/232/422 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

    RS485/232/422 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview The N net NT IN114D Industrial Fast Ethernet POE Switch series is Industrial switch equipping 4 10 100M UTP port with low speed data port It provides 4 10 100Base T ports 3 low speed data port and 1100FX port With strictly industrial design it is fundamental guarantee for stability and practicability to...

    Contact Now

  • Industrial Fiber to Copper 10/100M PoE Media Converter

    Industrial Fiber to Copper 10/100M PoE Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview The N net NT IN122 Industrial Ethernet Switch series is 2 Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Redundant Media Converter which supports conversion between single port 10 100Base TX and dual port 100Base FX The Industrial Fast Ethernet POE Switch designed for critical networks requiring instant auto recovery when...

    Contact Now

  • 10-100 PoE Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber Converter

    10-100 PoE Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview The N net NT IN111 Industrial Fast POE Media Converter series is 10 100Base TX to 100Base FX Industrial Media Converter It will extend transmission distance of network up to 120Km via fiber port and the UTP port can operate at 10M or 100M application NT IN111 Industrial Media Converter series is packaged in a...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Ports Ethernet Over UTP Cable Converter

    4 Ports Ethernet Over UTP Cable Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 20 Pairs/CTN

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 4 Ports Ethernet Over UTP Cable Converter N net NT ENU1400 Ethernet Converter over UTP is based on the two core networking technology supporting Ethernet ESD protection EFT and POE 15 4W and PoE 25 5W If you have UTP wire in your existing environment only 2 pairs Ethernet Over UTP Converters can they help you...

    Contact Now

  • Fast Ethernet to UTP Wire Converter

    Fast Ethernet to UTP Wire Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 20 Pairs/CTN

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Fast Ethernet to UTP Wire N net NT ENU4100 Ethernet and power over UTP cable converter is a 100M Ethernet extender that transfer through UTP wires with 4 RJ45 ports and 1 UTP port This UTP Ethernet Converter is used in 2 pairs and supporting power over ethernet function PoE 15 4W and POE 25 5W You will not be...

    Contact Now

  • Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

    Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Ethernet Fiber Media Converter N net NT 1200 Fast Media Converter is a multiport fiber media converter also named unmanaged fiber switch Fiber To Ethernet Converter has the similar functions as normal fiber media converter when you use the converter all the data from different ports can be shared realize the...

    Contact Now

  • L2+ 24 SFP Ports TP Gigabit Managed Switch

    L2+ 24 SFP Ports TP Gigabit Managed Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 4 pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net L2 24 SFP Ports TP Gigabit Managed Switch NT 35MG24F4GC is a L2 manageable Ethernet switch with 24 gigabit SFP downlink ports and 4 gigabit combo ports The transmission distance of this gigabit switch can be extended from 550 meters to 2 kilometers multi mode fiber and up to 10 20 30 40 50 70 120 kilometers...

    Contact Now

  • 4 SFP+ L2+ Managed 48 Ports Gigabit Switch

    4 SFP+ L2+ Managed 48 Ports Gigabit Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 4 pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net L2 Managed 48 Ports Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP Slots NT 50MG48T4XGF is L2 managed switch with 48 ports 10 100 1000M Ethernet ports and 4 10G SFP slots featuring modular fans and power supplies for a high availability architecture This Ethernet switch includes the Standard Image SI software and for additional...

    Contact Now

  • 24 SFP Ports Managed Ethernet Switch

    24 SFP Ports Managed Ethernet Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 24 SFP Ports Managed Ethernet Switch NT 35M24F4GC Ethernet switch is a high performance network management optional L2 managed switch Based on industrial network dedicated switching chip as the core the main application is to provide support for Ethernet two layer exchange for the construction of the campus...

    Contact Now

  • Unmanaged Industrial Fast Meida Converter

    Unmanaged Industrial Fast Meida Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 14 pieces in one carton with size 48*36*39cm

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview N net NT IN111D 2 is Unmanaged Industrial Fast Meida Converter with low speed data This product offers flexible and cost effective fiber connectivity solutions to extend network connections It not only a fast media converter but also a fiber mode In other words it not only can transmit Ethernet signal but...

    Contact Now

  • Single Fiber Media Converter For Data Transmission

    Single Fiber Media Converter For Data Transmission

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Single Fiber Media Converter For Data Transmission Fast Ethernet Media Converter NT S1100 Fiber Converter is a converter of transition between short distance Ethernet signals and long distance optical signals Fast Media Converter owns single fiber and single mode whose transmission distance is 20km to 100km 10...

    Contact Now

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater transponders are protocol transparent providing 3R...

    Contact Now

  • RS485/RS422/RS232 serial to ethernet converter

    RS485/RS422/RS232 serial to ethernet converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview RS232 485 422 serial to Ethernet server is an Ethernet TCP IP protocol compliant bidirectional conversion transmission equipment changing traditional serial to network communication can directly access to the network serial devices through software Compact designed durable user friendly interface allows you...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M Internal Fiber Media Converter

    10/100M Internal Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10 100M Internal Fiber Media Converter NT S1100D Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high speed Ethernet Fiber Converter is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10 100 Base TX and 100 Base Fx network segments meeting long distance high speed and...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Slot Fiber Media Converter Chassis

    16 Slot Fiber Media Converter Chassis

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 16 Slot Fiber Media Converter Chassis NT R16 is a kind of cost effective rack 2U widely used to provide power for media converter modular type in the equipment room Different types of card type media converter developed by our company can be inserted into this rack of which the total slots are up to 16 It is...

    Contact Now

  • POE Ethernet media converter fast

    POE Ethernet media converter fast

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview NT IN111D is Industrial POE Ethernet media converter fast equipped with one 10 100M UTP port and low speed data It provides one 10 100Base T ports 3 low speed data ports and one 100Bse FX port With strictly industrial design it is fundamental guarantee for stability and practicability to flexible extends...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100/1000M Internal Fiber Media Converter

    10/100/1000M Internal Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10 100 1000M Internal Fiber Media Converter NT 3011 is a Internal Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Converter This series uses switching technology to fulfill media conversion Presently it supports 10Base T 100Base TX 1000Base T and 1000Base SX LX networking connection inter converting electrical signals of 10Base T...

    Contact Now

  • Fast Ethernet over Coax Converter

    Fast Ethernet over Coax Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 40 pcs per carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net Fast Ethernet over Coax Converter NT EP1100 fast coax to Ethernet converter features 1 RJ45 port and 1 BNC port with a compact sized metal housing This coax to Ethernet adapter supports 1 channel IP Ethernet transmission over coax up to 500m Its TCP network communication rate can reach max In the practical...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.darrell William Shellard

Jan 15, 2020 5

Good Sfp Media Converter . I will buy more products like this.
Graham Cann

Jan 13, 2020 5

Excellent quality! I got it very quickly in less than 13 days. Nice for the price, it is excellent.
Carlos Vargas

Jan 09, 2020 5

This is a good buy, I received today and I love the Sfp Media Converter .
  • Related Information
so our products featured with best quality and competitive price. Welcome cooperation with us! for Sfp Media Converter , Media Converter , sfp media converter , We welcome new and aged prospects from all walks of everyday living to get hold of us for long term enterprise associations and attaining mutual accomplishment!
"With advanced technologies and facilities, strict high quality control, reasonable value, exceptional company and close co-operation with prospects, we've been devoted to offering the very best worth for our consumers for Sfp Media Converter , Media Converter , sfp media converter , We always stick to the tenet of "sincerity high quality high efficiency innovation". With years of efforts we have established friendly and stable business relationships with worldwide customers. We welcome any of your inquiries and concerns for our merchandise and we have been sure that we'll supply just what you want as we always believe that your satisfaction is our success.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com