Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Mobile Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for Mobile Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater When the device transceiver channel is working the output parallel data in the FPGA architecture is transmitted through the transmitter PCS and PMA and finally converted into serial data and sent out The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview At the Gb level designers cannot simply amplify the signal to solve the signal loss problem because this will increase power consumption and cause the eye diagram to close T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview In order to overcome transmission interference and loss an equalizer is inserted in the transceiver system After equalization correction the system characteristics can be corrected and compensated to reduce the impact of inter symbol interference so that it can adapt to the random changes of the channel T...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater The data transmitted in the channel inevitably produces inter symbol interference and various noise effects In the case of high speed rate the interference will be more obvious NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode...

    Contact Now

Review

Laxmi Narayana Pothu

Jun 26, 2020 5

The Mobile Repeater is very good.
Leandro Calçavara

Jun 15, 2020 5

Excellent. very well packaged goods.
Yogesh Singh

Jun 06, 2020 5

The manufacturer of this Mobile Repeater is so kind.
Our solutions are broadly identified and trusted by buyers and might fulfill continuously changing economic and social wants of Mobile Repeater , Wireless Repeater , poe repeater , occur to us!
"We keep on with the basic principle of ""quality to start with, support very first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers"" for your management and ""zero defect, zero complaints"" as the quality objective. To great our service, we offer the items with all the superior top quality at the reasonable selling price for Mobile Repeater , Wireless Repeater , poe repeater , We will supply much better goods with diversified designs and qualified services. At the same time welcome OEM ODM orders invite friends at home and abroad together common development and achieve win-win integrity innovation and expand business opportunities! If you have any question or will need more information remember to feel free to contact us. We've been looking forward to receiving your enquiries soon.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:dolly@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site