Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Mobile Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for Mobile Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater transponders are protocol transparent providing 3R...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode fiber Each Fiber Optic Converter comes with two pluggable transceiver ports for XFP to XFP The NT XG002 additionally supports 10 100 1000 10000 rate conversion XFP to XFP...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.earnestine Mattingly

Jan 27, 2020 5

I admit I did not expect a lot, however this Mobile Repeater turned out a pleasant surprise. Very neatly packed and nothing missing. The product is excellent. The seller is very responsive.
Kazi Mohammed Shareef

Jan 27, 2020 5

Satisfactory product. I am ready to buy another product from this N-net .
Ziaullah Thiruvallur

Jan 19, 2020 5

Polite, super fast delivery. very good Mobile Repeater manufacturer.
We pursue the administration tenet of "Quality is superior, Services is supreme, Standing is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all customers for Mobile Repeater , Wireless Repeater , poe repeater , and hope to operate along with you during the close to foreseeable future!
"The client fulfillment is our primary concentrate on. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, excellent, credibility and service for Mobile Repeater , Wireless Repeater , poe repeater , We solution have passed through the national skilled certification and been well received in our key industry. Our specialist engineering team will often be ready to serve you for consultation and feedback. We are able to also provide you with no cost samples to meet your needs. Best efforts will be produced to offer you the very best service and solutions. For anyone who is considering our business and solutions please speak to us by sending us emails or get in touch with us right away. As a way to know our products and enterprise. lot more you'll be able to come to our factory to find out it. We will constantly welcome guests from around the globe to our firm. o build enterprise. elations with us. Please really feel absolutely free to make contact with us for small business and we believe we will share the top trading practical experience with all our merchants.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com