Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Dual Band Signal Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for Dual Band Signal Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater When the device transceiver channel is working the output parallel data in the FPGA architecture is transmitted through the transmitter PCS and PMA and finally converted into serial data and sent out The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview At the Gb level designers cannot simply amplify the signal to solve the signal loss problem because this will increase power consumption and cause the eye diagram to close T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview In order to overcome transmission interference and loss an equalizer is inserted in the transceiver system After equalization correction the system characteristics can be corrected and compensated to reduce the impact of inter symbol interference so that it can adapt to the random changes of the channel T...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater The data transmitted in the channel inevitably produces inter symbol interference and various noise effects In the case of high speed rate the interference will be more obvious NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M Media Converter Dual Fiber SC  SM

    10/100M Media Converter Dual Fiber SC SM

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10 100M Media Converter Dual Fiber SC SM NT 1100D Media Converter can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection media Fiber Converter can extend the transmission distance to 2kilometers multi mode or 120 kilometers single...

    Contact Now

Review

Edward Langstone

Jun 25, 2020 5

Great Dual Band Signal Repeater without any problems, I would buy from N-net again.
Ernesto A. Burciaga

Jun 19, 2020 5

I'm so happy, that's what I need. The best thing is that the seller is very kind and has managed all my problems. It is 100% recommended, of maximum confidence. The Dual Band Signal Repeater will surely meet your expectations.
Cecily Karimi

Jun 18, 2020 4

I received my Dual Band Signal Repeater packaged well in a sturdy case. After inspection I am super happy with my purchase! Thanks for N-net 's sales staff contacted me to confirm if I need help.
  • Related Information
Our professional technical team will be wholeheartedly at your service. We sincerely welcome you to visit our website and company and send us your inquiry. for Dual Band Signal Repeater , Signal Booster Repeater , XFP to SFP Repeater , Our corporation eagerly looks ahead to setting up long-term and helpful enterprise partner interactions with clients and businessmen from all around the earth.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:dolly@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site