Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

Dual Band Signal Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for Dual Band Signal Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater transponders are protocol transparent providing 3R...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode fiber Each Fiber Optic Converter comes with two pluggable transceiver ports for XFP to XFP The NT XG002 additionally supports 10 100 1000 10000 rate conversion XFP to XFP...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M Media Converter Dual Fiber SC  SM

    10/100M Media Converter Dual Fiber SC SM

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10 100M Media Converter Dual Fiber SC SM NT 1100D Media Converter can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection media Fiber Converter can extend the transmission distance to 2kilometers multi mode or 120 kilometers single...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

Review

Hassan Sharif

Jan 29, 2020 5

The Dual Band Signal Repeater received. everything fine. the seller answered all the questions, very patient, thanks!
Isao Muto

Jan 09, 2020 5

Excellent. Works perfectly and the Dual Band Signal Repeater was received on time
Gert Stegmann

Jan 06, 2020 5

Great price on this Dual Band Signal Repeater !
  • Related Information
Our crew through skilled training. Skilled skilled knowledge, strong sense of company, to meet the company wants of customers for Dual Band Signal Repeater , Signal Booster Repeater , XFP to SFP Repeater , We take measure at any expense to achieve essentially the most up-to-date equipment and approaches. The packing of nominated brand is our a further distinguishing feature. The products to assure years of trouble-free service has attracted a great deal customers. The solutions are obtainable in improved designs and richer assortment they're created scientifically of purely raw supplies. It readily available in a variety of designs and specifications for your selection. The most recent kinds are a great deal better than the preceding one particular and they are quite popular with lots of prospects.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com