Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

3r Repeater - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for 3r Repeater)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater transponders are protocol transparent providing 3R...

    Contact Now

  • fiber media converter 10g

    fiber media converter 10g

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview One of the major applications is in connecting proprietary transceiver equipment to CWDM or DWDM when these colored optical modules are not available for the proprietary equipment 10G fiber media converter With full duplex wire speed forwarding capability between the 2 fiber media 10G fiber media converter...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode fiber Each Fiber Optic Converter comes with two pluggable transceiver ports for XFP to XFP The NT XG002 additionally supports 10 100 1000 10000 rate conversion XFP to XFP...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

Review

Muhterem Fuat Boyeri

Jan 11, 2020 4

I have bought many products from this manufacturer.The quality as good as before.Definitely will purchase from N-net again!
Lusy Chen

Jan 10, 2020 5

This 3r Repeater is exactly what we want.
Sayed-najib Anwari

Jan 06, 2020 5

The 3r Repeater is wonderful and the service is excellent!
With a positive and progressive attitude to customer's interest, our enterprise continually improves our products excellent to meet the wants of customers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental requirements, and innovation of 3r Repeater , 3R Repeater , 10G Repeater , and Satisfaction". We'll follow this concept and win far more and much more customers' pleasure.
It adheres on the tenet "Honest, industrious, enterprising, innovative" to develop new items frequently. It regards buyers, success as its very own success. Let us produce prosperous future hand in hand for 3r Repeater , 3R Repeater , 10G Repeater , Actually need to any of those objects be of interest to you make sure you allow us to know. We'll be delighted to present you a quotation on receipt of one's comprehensive specs. We've our individual specialist R&D enginners to meet any of the requriements We look forward to receiving your enquires soon and hope to have the chance to work together with you inside the future. Welcome to take a look at our organization.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com