Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Dolly Xu Ms. Dolly Xu
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shenzhen N-net High-Tech Co.,Ltd

3r Repeater 10g - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 10 Products for 3r Repeater 10g)

  • XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: 19pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater The XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater are 10G fiber to fiber 3R repeater and transponders Based on a number of 10 Gigabit Fiber standards these transponders support XFP to XFP SFP to XFP and SFP to SFP fiber connections XFP to SFP 10G 3R Repeater transponders are protocol transparent providing 3R...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Ports Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 10G Uplink

    48 Ports Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 10G Uplink

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Paper package, 4 pcs per Cartoon

    • Supply Ability: 2000 pcs around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 48 Ports Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 10G Uplink NT 50MG48T4XGF is a L2 manageable switch feturing 48 10 100 1000M base T ports and 4 10G uplink SFP ports This Ethernet switch comes equipped with a complete lineup of L2 features including IGMP snooping port mirroring Spanning Tree Protocol STP and Link...

    Contact Now

  • 10G 48 Ports Managed Ethernet Switch

    10G 48 Ports Managed Ethernet Switch

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G 48 Ports Managed Ethernet Switch NT 50MG48T4XGF Ethernet switch provides 48 10 100 1000M Ethernet ports and 4 uplink 10G SFP ports with multilayer exchange capacity and wire speed forwarding capability Users can set up the functions of switch through Web CLI TELNET SNMP and many other ways This managed...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP Fiber Media Converter

    10G SFP Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G SFP Fiber Media Converter NT XG110 NT XG101 series 10G fiber media converter are complete and versatile solutions for the application such as FTTx CWDM and carrier Ethernet By the diversified speeds of 1 000Mbps and 10G N net provides standalone 10G media converter products for different applications and can...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP To XFP 3R Repeater NT XG002 Fiber Media Converter transparently connects 10 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode or single mode fiber Each Fiber Optic Converter comes with two pluggable transceiver ports for XFP to XFP The NT XG002 additionally supports 10 100 1000 10000 rate conversion XFP to XFP...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G XFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview T XG002 T XG020 T XG011 series are 10G SFP to SFP 3R repeater function as fiber mode converter or fiber repeater for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN with 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM Optical Wavelength conversion which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D...

    Contact Now

  • fiber media converter 10g

    fiber media converter 10g

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Overview One of the major applications is in connecting proprietary transceiver equipment to CWDM or DWDM when these colored optical modules are not available for the proprietary equipment 10G fiber media converter With full duplex wire speed forwarding capability between the 2 fiber media 10G fiber media converter...

    Contact Now

  • 10G Internal Fiber Media Converter

    10G Internal Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G Internal Fiber Media Converter NT XG101 XG110 series connect fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet function as fiber to copper media converter for long distance transmission It is a media converter for network backbone SAN LAN MAN which can be applied in Telecommunication room R D laboratory Data center etc 10G...

    Contact Now

  • 10G XFP Port Media Converter

    10G XFP Port Media Converter

    • Brand: N-net

    • Packaging: package

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    N net 10G XFP Port Media Converter NT XG110 NT XG101 series 10G XFP port 10G fiber optic media converter unmanaged are complete and versatile solutions for the application such as FTTx CWDM and carrier Ethernet By the diversified speeds of 1 000Mbps and 10G N net provides standalone 10G media converter products for...

    Contact Now

Review

Victor Dawabe

Jan 26, 2020 4

It’s my third purchase on N-net . The quality of the product is as good as before. Recommend!!
Ahmed Zinelabedin

Jan 11, 2020 4

3r Repeater 10g Received. It looks perfect!
Angela Zhang

Jan 03, 2020 5

The 3r Repeater 10g in good condition, thanks manufacturer.
We constantly stick to the theory "Quality To start with, Prestige Supreme". We have been fully committed to offering our consumers with competitively priced quality products and solutions, prompt delivery and qualified service for 3r Repeater 10g , 3R Repeater 10G , 3R Repeater , remember to do not hesitate to make contact with us. We're ready to reply you inside of 24 several hours soon after receipt of one's ask for and also to develop mutual un-limited advantages and organization in around potential.
"Our firm promises all users on the first-class products and solutions along with the most satisfying post-sale assistance. We warmly welcome our regular and new buyers to join us for 3r Repeater 10g , 3R Repeater 10G , 3R Repeater , please feel free to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Dolly Xu

Ms. Dolly Xu

Email:

sales@n-net.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Tel:86-755-83874688

Fax:86-755-33297282

Mobile Phone:+8615914068691Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:sales@n-net.com.cn

Address:5-6 floor, C Building, Yiyuantong Industrial Zone,Xuexiang Community, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.nnetswitch.com